Events – 2026

Leaderboard

PosTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Penalty
Points
Total
Alkedo Cetilar10171112234
No Way Back4713334135
Platoon Aviation6615135440
PAPREC23127921449
Sled55361181149
Trinity11444146851
Gladiator31315981958
Provezza144141153758
VĀYU825212151559
Katana992127111060
ALPHA+111198109361
Caballo Loco1615610271672
CRIOULA1216815610572
Alegre131210134141278
Teasing Machine7816141516682
Vudu1510111616131394
PosTeamPuerto PortalsRolex TP52 WC Porto CervoMarina Rubicon LanzarotePuerto Calero Lanzarote Royal CupValenciaPenalty
Points
Total
Platoon Aviation5153333436207
Sled4247316238220
Alkedo Cetilar5856267732249
PAPREC7261247135263
No Way Back5269446934268
Trinity7349466143272
ALPHA+6755487058298
Provezza5671626051300
VĀYU8673556644324
CRIOULA5976665967327
Alegre9072507666354
Gladiator5988897649361
Teasing Machine83826913976449
Caballo Loco1001029814056496
Katana1351449814050567
Vudu1351269814081580

Latest News



Teams



Latest Media

Latest photos

Follow our socials


Partners

Technical Partners

TP52 CLASS ASSOCIATION