Up next:
ROLEX TP52 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP NEWPORT 2024

Latest News


Latest Videos

You are currently viewing a placeholder content from Youtube. To access the actual content, click the button below. Please note that doing so will share data with third-party providers.

More Information

Leaderboard

XS 52 SUPER SERIES NEWPORT RI TROPHY

PosTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Penalty
Points
Total
VĀYU2319145833
Gladiator8458612135
Quantum Racing American Magic11418291036
Sled3884456442
Alegre51032937544
Phoenix62731084646
Platoon45953DNF 111947
Interlodge9966273749
PAPREC107277610251
ALPHA+761010598358

Teams


Events

  • https://www.52superseries.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/04/rcnp.png
    es

    52 SUPER SERIES PalmaVela Sailing Week

  • https://www.52superseries.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/04/nycc.jpeg
    us

    XS 52 SUPER SERIES Newport Trophy

  • https://www.52superseries.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/04/nycc.jpeg
    us

    ROLEX TP52 World Championship Newport 2024

  • https://www.52superseries.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/05/PuertoPortals-LOGO-principal-positivo-RGB.png
    es

    Puerto Portals 52 SUPER SERIES Sailing Week

  • https://www.52superseries.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/04/King-Marine-Final-Website-copy.png
    es

    Valencia 52 SUPER SERIES Royal Cup


Latest Media

Latest photos

Follow our socials


Partners

Technical Partners