Homepage - 52 Super Series

Risultati

Porto Cervo 52 SUPER SERIES Audi Sailing Week 2017

Classifica
slide to see more »
Pos TeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total
Rán Racing37121054234
Bronenosec Gazprom6629261335
Quantum RacingRET 12131432DNF 1238
Azzurra58510523139
Gladiator8365175439
Provezza4474616739
Platoon71143347544
Sled1596788852
Sorcha910107899668
Paprec Recyclage102111191010972
Alegre2RDG 7.588DNF 12DNC 12DNC 12DNC 1273.5

Media