BARCLAYS 52 SUPER SERIES 2014

Race Results & Event Ranking
slide to see more »
Pos TeamRCSWATP5WC33CDRMZRCMITotal
Quantum Racing2310252381
Azzurra1721322696
Rán Racing24132934100
Phoenix30123547124
Gladiator34244445147
Provezza35336240170
Paprec Recyclage403456DNS/72202
Vesper2150DNS/80DNS/72223
SledDNS/60DNS/50DNS/8036226
Gaastra ProDNS/60DNS/50DNS/8038228
b24643DNS/80DNS/72241
HurakanDNS/6037DNS/80DNS/72249
InterlodgeDNS/60DNS/50DNS/80DNS/72262
HooliganDNS/60DNS/50DNS/80DNS/72262
AquilaDNS/60DNS/50DNS/80DNS/72262