Resultados

Puerto Sherry 52 SUPER SERIES Royal Cup 2019

Eventos Clasificación
slide to see more »
Pos TeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Total
Provezza147722362438
Azzurra512551284639
Bronenosec Gazprom434315538339
Platoon365138721541
Sled823444843747
Alegre286286177148
Quantum Racing771667455250
Phoenix 11658873616858

Race Shedule

Day 1 – WL Races

18. junio, 2019: 14:00 - 18:00 (CET)

Day 2 – WL Races

19. junio, 2019: 14:00 - 17:00 (CET)

Day 3 – WL Races

20. junio, 2019: 13:40 - 16:40 (CET)

Day 4 – WL Races

21. junio, 2019: 13:40 - 16:30 (CET)

Day 5 – WL Races

22. junio, 2019: 12:40 - 16:00 (CET)