2024

Clasificación

PosTeamPalmaVelaXS Newport RI TrophyROLEX TP52 WC Newport RIPuerto PortalsValencia Royal CupPenalty
Points
Total
Quantum Racing American Magic273663
Gladiator373572
Sled334275
Alegre374481
Interlodge324981
VĀYU513384
Platoon454792
PAPREC4951100
ALPHA+5158109
Provezza2588116
Phoenix7746123

52 SUPER SERIES PalmaVela Sailing Week

PosTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Penalty
Points
Total
Provezza742434125
Quantum Racing American Magic315518427
Interlodge933226732
Sled284193633
Gladiator198871337
Alegre821359937
Platoon41010742845
PAPREC5766871049
ALPHA+65991010251
VĀYU96710655351

XS 52 SUPER SERIES Newport RI Trophy

PosTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Penalty
Points
Total
VĀYU2319145833
Gladiator8458612135
Quantum Racing American Magic11418291036
Sled3884456442
Alegre51032937544
Phoenix62731084646
Platoon45953DNF 111947
Interlodge9966273749
PAPREC107277610251
ALPHA+761010598358