Homepage - 52 Super Series

Results

52 World Championship 2016

Race Results & Event Ranking
slide to see more »
Pos TeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Total
Quantum Racing2112132BFD 135535
Azzurra11071671111045
Provezza6736413710350
Rán Racing92210221062651
Bronenosec Gazprom8891134743865
Platoon5357128497767
Alegre7568912658268
Gladiator4410481191112477
Phoenix1091151010BFD 1336178
Sled1111123798241279
Paprec Recyclage3DNF 13895511109982
Sorcha12641211658111186

Media