Homepage - 52 Super Series

Results

Scarlino Cup 2016

Race Results & Event Ranking
slide to see more »
Pos TeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total
Quantum Racing1343442223
Alegre2585231329
Platoon5236528435
Sled6198816140
Azzurra7862359545
Bronenosec Gazprom9627194846
Rán Racing34741083746
Provezza491161071048
XIO Hurakan87597711963
Gladiator1010101011115673
Paprec Recyclage111111119610DNS (12)81

Media