Homepage - 52 Super Series

Results

Quantum Key West Race Week 2017

Race Results & Event Ranking
slide to see more »
Pos TeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Total
Quantum Racing374187921143
Platoon1166102538749
Rán Racing469434616649
Provezza892245253949
Azzurra623826465850
Bronenosec Gazprom7453731144250
Interlodge5811511872351
Sled25811611399569
Gladiator1010195971171180
Alegre113710910101010484
Paprec Recyclage91110711818111086

Media