Homepage - 52 Super Series

Results

Ford Vignale Valencia Sailing Week 2015

Race Results & Event Ranking
slide to see more »
Pos TeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Rán Racing21221057416545
Alegre1315292895348
Sled711333111133753
Azzurra6559185581154
Bronenosec Gazprom8661961654254
Quantum Racing478661133102868
Platoon3811472127710475
Provezza527887612271276
Interlodge104410111242412679
Paprec Recyclage91012124391112910101
Gladiator11997124101011811102
XIO Hurakan12121011510896119103

Media