Homepage - 52 Super Series

Results

34 Copa del Rey Mapfre 2015

Race Results & Event Ranking
slide to see more »
Pos TeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total
Quantum Racing3429521127
Azzurra1153465530
Platoon63311481036
Bronenosec Gazprom105142321138
Alegre22651093744
Sled5782954444
Provezza4111061119658
Spookie7104118107259
Paprec Recyclage8911731111363
XIO Hurakan98710786863
Gladiator116986710966

Media