Homepage - 52 Super Series

Results

52 SUPER SERIES 2015

Race Results & Event Ranking
slide to see more »
Pos TeamFVVSWSDB52WCPPCDRCCTotal
Azzurra5420363035175
Quantum Racing6823572727202
Sled5333584471259
Platoon7543503658262
Bronenosec Gazprom5429683874263
Alegre4851564467266
Provezza7629565850269
Gladiator10236926690386
Paprec Recyclage10152896391396
Rán Racing45DNS 7056DNS 96DNS 130397
XIO Hurakan103DNS 70926394422
SpookieDNS 143DNS 70DNS 1305980482
VesperDNS 143DNS 70DNS 130DNS 9646485
Interlodge79DNS 70DNS 130DNS 96DNS 130505
PhoenixDNS 143DNS 7071DNS 96DNS 130510

Media