Homepage - 52 Super Series

Results

52 SUPER SERIES 2023 - FINAL RESULTS

Race Results & Event Ranking
slide to see more »
PosTeamSaint-TropezScarlinoMenorcaTP52 WCPuerto PortalsTotal
Platoon4551342543198
Provezza3442352661198
Quantum Racing American Magic4043544344224
Gladiator4066413447228
Sled455246.55140234.5
Alegre4364464441238
VĀYU5848655468293
Phoenix57711003929296
Interlodge45541005858315
ALPHA+6591726665359
PAPREC5681588877360

Media