Year: 2017
Series: 52 SUPER SERIES

52 SUPER SERIES 2017

Race Results & Event Ranking
slide to see more »
Pos TeamQKWRW52SSMRCR52WCSPC52SSSWPP52SSSWM52SSSWTotal
Azzurra412433383620192
Platoon403222433824199
Quantum Racing364229363624203
Provezza413953.3383435240.3
Bronenosec Gazprom415956344624260
Rán Racing435449324246266
Sled545153514539293
GladiatorDNS 9055.645386120309.6
Alegre64633569.36747345.3
SorchaDNS 90666267DNS 9052427